Rozpis podzim

25.07.2011 15:12

 

č.u.     čas         domácí - hosté                                                 výsledek
1. kolo 28.8.2011 Neděle
1         11:00     Sokol Dobruška A - TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř.
2         10:30     SK Studénka - 1.NH Brno
3         11:00     Sokol Krčín - Sokol Svinov
4         10:30     TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Sokol Tymákov
5         10:30     TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L - TJ Přeštice
6         11:00     TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice

2. kolo 4.9.2011 Neděle
7         10:30     TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř. - 1.NH Brno
8         10:30     SK Studénka - Sokol Krčín
9         15:00     Sokol Svinov - Sokol Dobruška A
10       11:00     TJ Přeštice - TJ DIOSS Nýřany
11       12:45     TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L
12       16:00     TJ Sokol Tymákov - TJ Plzeň Újezd

3. kolo 10.9.2011 Sobota
13        16:00     TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř. - TJ DIOSS Nýřany
14        16:00     1.NH Brno - TJ Přeštice
15        16:00     Sokol Krčín - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice
16        14:30     Sokol Dobruška A - TJ Sokol Tymákov
17        16:00     TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L - SK Studénka
18        16:00     TJ Plzeň Újezd - Sokol Svinov

4. kolo 11.9.2011 Neděle

19        10:30     1.NH Brno - TJ DIOSS Nýřany
20        11:00     Sokol Krčín - TJ Sokol Tymákov
21        11:00     Sokol Dobruška A - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice
22        11:00     TJ Plzeň Újezd - SK Studénka
23        10:30     TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř. - TJ Přeštice
24        10:30     TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L - Sokol Svinov

5. kolo 18.9.2011 Neděle
25        15:00     Sokol Svinov - TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř.
26        11:00     Sokol Krčín - 1.NH Brno
27        10:30     SK Studénka - Sokol Dobruška A
28        10:30     TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Plzeň Újezd
29        11:00     TJ Přeštice - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice
30        16:00     TJ Sokol Tymákov - TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L

6. kolo 29.9.2011 Neděle
31        10:30     TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř. - SK Studénka
32        14:00     1.NH Brno - Sokol Svinov
33        11:00     Sokol Dobruška A - Sokol Krčín
34        10:30     TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L - TJ DIOSS Nýřany
35        11:00     TJ Přeštice - TJ Plzeň Újezd
36        12:45     TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Sokol Tymákov

7. kolo 1.10.2011 Sobota
37        12:45     TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř.
38        16:00     TJ Sokol Tymákov - 1.NH Brno
39        16:00     TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L - Sokol Krčín
40        16:00     TJ Plzeň Újezd - Sokol Dobruška A
41        16:00     SK Studénka - TJ DIOSS Nýřany
42        16:00     Sokol Svinov - TJ Přeštice

8. kolo 2.10.2011 Neděle
43        11:00     TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - 1.NH Brno
44        11:30     TJ Sokol Tymákov - TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř.
45        10:30     TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L - Sokol Dobruška A
46        11:00     TJ Plzeň Újezd - Sokol Krčín
47        10:30     SK Studénka - TJ Přeštice
48        10:30     Sokol Svinov - TJ DIOSS Nýřany

9. kolo 9.10.2011 Neděle
49        11:00     Sokol Krčín - TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř.
50        11:00     Sokol Dobruška A - 1.NH Brno
51        15:00     Sokol Svinov - SK Studénka
52        10:30     TJ DIOSS Nýřany - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice
53        11:00     TJ Přeštice - TJ Sokol Tymákov
54        11:00     TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L

10. kolo 15.10.2011 Sobota
55        16:00     TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř. - TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L
56        16:00     1.NH Brno - TJ Plzeň Újezd
57        16:00     TJ DIOSS Nýřany - Sokol Krčín
58        16:00     TJ Přeštice - Sokol Dobruška A
59        12:45     TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - SK Studénka
60        16:00     TJ Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Svinov

11. kolo 16.10.2011 Neděle
61        10:30     TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř. - TJ Plzeň Újezd
62        10:30     1.NH Brno - TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L
63        10:30     TJ DIOSS Nýřany - Sokol Dobruška A
64        11:00     TJ Přeštice - Sokol Krčín
65        11:00     TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - Sokol Svinov
66        11:30     TJ Sokol Tymákov - SK Studénka

16. kolo 23.10.2011 Neděle (předehrávka jaro)
91        10:30     TJ Stará Ves n.Ondř. - Sokol Svinov
92        14:00     1.NH Brno - Sokol Krčín
93        11:00     Sokol Dobruška A - SK Studénka
94        11:00     TJ Plzeň Újezd - TJ DIOSS Nýřany
95        12:45     TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Přeštice
96        10:30     TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L - TJ Sokol Tymákov
 

 

Kontakt

Nhtymakov-muzi

Facebook: Tj Sokol Tymákov
Souřadnice GPS: Loc: 49°43'7.874"N, 13°30'53.25"E
Trenér a vedoucí:
Václav Majer
603178981

Nejbližší zápas našeho týmu :

 

27.8.2017

16,00

DIOSS Nýřany A

Sokol Tymákov

 

TOPlist