podzim

04.08.2011 13:09

 1. kolo - neděle, 30.8.2009

401     14:30 TJ Všenice-TJ S. Nezvěstice                                7:16(4:11)více...

402     14:00 Sokol Tymákov-TJ Sokol Záluží                           28:19(14:14)více...

403     10:30 Sokol Stupno-TJ Sokol Ejpovice             12:18(5:9)více...

404     10:00 TJ J. Raspenava-Baník Most NH             22:15(9:6)více...

405     10:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky-Sokol Bakov n/Jiz.   16:16(10:8)více...

406     15:00 NH Řevnice-TJ Šr. Žatec                                      17:18(7:8)více...

2. kolo - neděle, 6.9.2009

407     14:00             TJ S. Nezvěstice-TJ Sokol Záluží             21:17(13:7)více...

408     15:00             Sokol Tymákov-Sokol Stupno                             14:12(8:2)více...

409     15:00             TJ Sokol Ejpovice-TJ Všenice                              17:17(9:11)více...

410     10:00             Sokol Bakov n/Jiz.-TJ J. Raspenava                  17:15(9:8)více...

411     11:30             TJ Šr. Žatec-TJ Sokol Podlázky                           26:16(13:9)více...

412     10:30             Baník Most NH-NH Řevnice                                  25:22(13:15)více...

3. kolo - sobota, 12.9.2009

413     14:00             TJ S. Nezvěstice-TJ J. Raspenava                      21:15(8:7)více...

414     16:00             TJ Sokol Záluží-Sokol Bakov n/Jiz.                    23:14(13:10)více...

415     14:30             Sokol Stupno-TJ Šr. Žatec                                    14:16(7:9)více...

416     16:00             TJ Všenice-Baník Most NH                                   21:16(9:7)více...

417     15:30             TJ Sokol Podlázky-Sokol Tymákov                    24:24(13:10)více...

418     15:00             NH Řevnice-TJ Sokol Ejpovice                             20:16(11:9)více...

4. kolo - neděle, 13.9.2009

419     11:00             TJ S. Nezvěstice-Sokol Bakov n/Jiz.                  24:22(13:11)více...

420     10:30             TJ Sokol Záluží-TJ J. Raspenava             19:17(12:5)více...

421     10:30             Sokol Stupno-Baník Most NH                               21:19(13:10)více...

422     10:30             TJ Všenice-TJ Šr. Žatec                                        21:14(11:8)více...

423     10:30             NH Řevnice-Sokol Tymákov                                21:18(12:10)více...

424     10:30             TJ Sokol Podlázky-TJ Sokol Ejpovice                 19:19(10:9)více...

5. kolo - neděle, 20.9.2009

425     15:00             TJ Sokol Ejpovice-TJ S. Nezvěstice                    12:16(6:8)více...

426     10:30             Sokol Stupno-TJ Sokol Záluží                              22:20(10:9)více...

427     14:00             Sokol Tymákov-TJ Všenice                                  24:24(12:14)více...

428     10:30             TJ J. Raspenava-NH Řevnice                               22:20(14:9)více...

429     10:00             Sokol Bakov n/Jiz.-TJ Šr. Žatec                          13:18(8:10)více...

430     10:30             Baník Most NH-TJ Sokol Podlázky                      18:20(10:11)více...

6. kolo - neděle, 27.9.2009

431     14:00             TJ S. Nezvěstice-Sokol Tymákov                        15:20(11:10)více...

432     16:00             TJ Sokol Záluží-TJ Sokol Ejpovice                       14:13(4:10)více...

433     14:30             TJ Všenice-Sokol Stupno                                      21:14(9:6)více...

434     10:30             TJ Sokol Podlázky-TJ J. Raspenava                   14:13(8:6)více...

435     10:00             Sokol Bakov n/Jiz.-NH Řevnice                          14:15(7:9)více...

436     11:30             TJ Šr. Žatec-Baník Most NH                                 19:20(7:10)více...

7. kolo - sobota, 3.10.2009

437     13:30             TJ Šr. Žatec-TJ S. Nezvěstice                              21:21(10:7)více...

438     15:30             Baník Most NH-TJ Sokol Záluží                            27:15(14:8)více...

439     15:30             TJ Sokol Podlázky-Sokol Stupno             22:13(14:6)více...

440     15:00             NH Řevnice-TJ Všenice                                         16:16(8:6)více...

441     15:00             Sokol Tymákov-TJ J. Raspenava            23:22(11:9)více...

442     15:00             TJ Sokol Ejpovice-Sokol Bakov n/Jiz.                9:9(4:7)více...

8. kolo - neděle, 4.10.2009

443     11:30             TJ Šr. Žatec-TJ Sokol Záluží                                 30:21(16:12)více...

444     10:30             Baník Most NH-TJ S. Nezvěstice             19:12(9:6)více...

445     10:30             TJ Sokol Podlázky-TJ Všenice                             19:13(10:7)více...

446     10:30             NH Řevnice-Sokol Stupno                         22:8(13:7)více...

447     11:00             Sokol Tymákov-Sokol Bakov n/Jiz.                   16:13(8:6)více...

448     10:30             TJ Sokol Ejpovice-TJ J. Raspenava                     17:13(11:5)více...

9. kolo - neděle, 11.10.2009

449     10:30             Sokol Stupno-TJ S. Nezvěstice                            13:25(6:13)více...

450     14:30             TJ Všenice-TJ Sokol Záluží                                 

Kontakt

Nhtymakov-muzi

Facebook: Tj Sokol Tymákov
Souřadnice GPS: Loc: 49°43'7.874"N, 13°30'53.25"E
Trenér a vedoucí:
Václav Majer
603178981

Nejbližší zápas našeho týmu :

 

27.8.2017

16,00

DIOSS Nýřany A

Sokol Tymákov

 

TOPlist