20. kolo

30.05.2015 09:48
1. TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 20 14 1 5 386:347 29
2. TJ Plzeň-Újezd 20 13 1 6 404:389 27
3. TJ Sokol Tymákov 20 11 3 6 351:315 25
4. TJ Sokol Rokytnice 20 9 5 6 358:342 23
5. TJ Dioss Nýřany 20 10 3 7 375:374 23
6. TJ Přeštice 20 11 1 8 384:363 23
7. SK Studénka 20 9 3 8 366:375 21
8. Sokol Krčín 20 9 2 9 331:332 20
9. 1. NH Brno 20 9 0 11 350:369 18
10. TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 20 7 1 12 365:371 15
11. TJ Sokol Podlázky 20 6 1 13 347:367 13
12. Draken Brno 20 1 1 18 277:350 3

Tabulka doma

1. TJ Přeštice 11 7 1 3 211:189 15
2. TJ Sokol Tymákov 9 7 0 2 167:138 14
3. TJ Sokol Rokytnice 11 5 4 2 202:187 14
4. 1. NH Brno 11 7 0 4 192:185 14
5. SK Studénka 11 7 0 4 215:210 14
6. TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 9 6 1 2 186:157 13
7. Sokol Krčín 9 6 1 2 156:138 13
8. TJ Plzeň-Újezd 9 6 1 2 181:164 13
9. TJ Dioss Nýřany 11 6 1 4 191:192 13
10. TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 9 5 1 3 163:158 11
11. TJ Sokol Podlázky 9 4 1 4 169:166 9
12. Draken Brno 11 1 0 10 170:207 2
Tabulka venku
1. TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 11 8 0 3 200:190 16
2. TJ Plzeň-Újezd 11 7 0 4 223:225 14
3. TJ Sokol Tymákov 11 4 3 4 184:177 11
4. TJ Dioss Nýřany 9 4 2 3 184:182 10
5. TJ Sokol Rokytnice 9 4 1 4 156:155 9
6. TJ Přeštice 9 4 0 5 173:174 8
7. SK Studénka 9 2 3 4 151:165 7
8. Sokol Krčín 11 3 1 7 175:194 7
9. TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 11 2 0 9 202:213 4
10. TJ Sokol Podlázky 11 2 0 9 178:201 4
11. 1. NH Brno 9 2 0 7 158:184 4
12. Draken Brno 9 0 1 8 107:143 1

Výsledky

Datum Čas Zápas Skóre Info
24.05.2015 10:30 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 19 : 17    (10 : 12) info
24.05.2015 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  1. NH Brno 24 : 18    (13 : 5)  
24.05.2015 11:00 TJ Přeštice  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 26 : 20    (14 : 8)  
24.05.2015 11:00 SK Studénka  -  Draken Brno 15 : 14    (8 : 7)  
24.05.2015 11:00 Sokol Krčín  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 16 : 18    (7 : 9)  
24.05.2015 16:00 TJ Sokol Tymákov  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 22 : 16    (9 : 8)  
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
17.05.2015 10:30 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 20 : 20    (10 : 8)
17.05.2015 10:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  Sokol Krčín 14 : 17    (5 : 10)
17.05.2015 10:30 1. NH Brno  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 18 : 20    (8 : 9)
17.05.2015 11:00 TJ Přeštice  -  SK Studénka 24 : 19    (12 : 8)
17.05.2015 11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 21 : 17    (11 : 8)
17.05.2015 11:00 Draken Brno  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 15 : 18    (8 : 7)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
16.05.2015 10:30 1. NH Brno  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 20 : 15    (10 : 6)
16.05.2015 14:00 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  SK Studénka 19 : 14    (10 : 8)
16.05.2015 15:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 26 : 22    (11 : 12)
16.05.2015 16:00 TJ Přeštice  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 15 : 18    (7 : 8)
16.05.2015 16:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  Sokol Krčín 22 : 21    (11 : 13)
16.05.2015 16:30 Draken Brno  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 15 : 21    (7 : 14)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
03.05.2015 10:30 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  Draken Brno 18 : 17    (11 : 6)
03.05.2015 11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 20 : 17    (10 : 8)
03.05.2015 11:00 SK Studénka  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 11 : 21    (6 : 11)
03.05.2015 14:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 21 : 25    (12 : 9)
03.05.2015 14:00 1. NH Brno  -  Sokol Krčín 22 : 18    (12 : 6)
03.05.2015 16:00 TJ Sokol Tymákov  -  TJ Přeštice 19 : 20    (11 : 11)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
26.04.2015 10:30 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 15 : 17    (9 : 9)
26.04.2015 10:30 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  1. NH Brno 19 : 18    (10 : 12)
26.04.2015 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  Draken Brno 14 : 14    (7 : 8)
26.04.2015 11:00 TJ Přeštice  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 18 : 20    (9 : 12)
26.04.2015 11:00 Sokol Krčín  -  SK Studénka 16 : 16    (9 : 8)
26.04.2015 14:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 13 : 22    (4 : 11)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
19.04.2015 08:30 TJ Sokol Tymákov  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 19 : 16    (9 : 9)
19.04.2015 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 24 : 15    (12 : 5)
19.04.2015 11:00 Draken Brno  -  TJ Přeštice 15 : 20    (9 : 11)
19.04.2015 11:00 SK Studénka  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 22 : 24    (11 : 13)
19.04.2015 08:30 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  Sokol Krčín 27 : 17    (15 : 10)
19.04.2015 11:55 1. NH Brno  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 20 : 23    (12 : 13)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
18.04.2015 14:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 21 : 20    (13 : 8)
18.04.2015 14:30 TJ Sokol Tymákov  -  Sokol Krčín 16 : 12    (9 : 5)
18.04.2015 16:00 1. NH Brno  -  TJ Přeštice 21 : 20    (12 : 11)
18.04.2015 16:00 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 19 : 21    (7 : 10)
18.04.2015 16:00 SK Studénka  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 17 : 14    (9 : 6)
18.04.2015 16:30 Draken Brno  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 22 : 25    (11 : 11)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
12.04.2015 10:30 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  TJ Přeštice 22 : 26    (12 : 11)
12.04.2015 10:30 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  SK Studénka 14 : 17    (9 : 6)
12.04.2015 11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 16 : 18    (8 : 9)
12.04.2015 11:00 Sokol Krčín  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 19 : 15    (10 : 11)
12.04.2015 14:00 1. NH Brno  -  Draken Brno 17 : 16    (9 : 6)
12.04.2015 14:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 20 : 21    (10 : 12)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
25.10.2014 16:30 Draken Brno  -  Sokol Krčín 8 : 10    (4 : 5)
26.10.2014 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 20 : 18    (12 : 10)
26.10.2014 11:00 TJ Přeštice  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 19 : 17    (10 : 8)
26.10.2014 11:00 SK Studénka  -  1. NH Brno 21 : 26    (11 : 17)
26.10.2014 14:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 22 : 14    (9 : 7)
26.10.2014 16:00 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 14 : 17    (7 : 9)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
19.10.2014 10:30 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  Sokol Krčín 14 : 13    (7 : 3)
19.10.2014 10:30 1. NH Brno  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 0 : 10
19.10.2014 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 12 : 15    (7 : 8)
19.10.2014 11:00 Draken Brno  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 21 : 24    (9 : 13)
19.10.2014 11:00 SK Studénka  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 21 : 18    (8 : 8)
19.10.2014 11:55 TJ Přeštice  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 17 : 15    (7 : 7)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
18.10.2014 16:00 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 18 : 17    (7 : 10)
18.10.2014 16:00 1. NH Brno  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 20 : 24    (15 : 15)
18.10.2014 16:00 Draken Brno  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 18 : 13    (12 : 8)
18.10.2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 20 : 19    (10 : 10)
18.10.2014 16:00 SK Studénka  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 17 : 21    (7 : 12)
18.10.2014 16:30 TJ Přeštice  -  Sokol Krčín 18 : 17    (11 : 12)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
12.10.2014 11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  TJ Přeštice 20 : 18    (13 : 9)
12.10.2014 11:00 Draken Brno  -  SK Studénka 16 : 17    (8 : 7)
12.10.2014 11:00 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  Sokol Krčín 18 : 24    (8 : 11)
12.10.2014 14:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 13 : 13    (4 : 6)
12.10.2014 14:00 1. NH Brno  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 18 : 11    (10 : 6)
12.10.2014 14:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 19 : 16    (11 : 8)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
04.10.2014 12:30 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  Draken Brno 20 : 13    (12 : 6)
04.10.2014 14:00 TJ Sokol Tymákov  -  1. NH Brno 22 : 16    (10 : 10)
04.10.2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  TJ Přeštice 20 : 18    (10 : 8)
04.10.2014 16:00 SK Studénka  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 19 : 16    (10 : 11)
04.10.2014 16:00 Sokol Krčín  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 21 : 23    (9 : 11)
04.10.2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 24 : 22    (13 : 12)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
28.09.2014 10:30 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 11 : 18    (4 : 9)
28.09.2014 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  SK Studénka 19 : 19    (10 : 10)
28.09.2014 11:00 TJ Přeštice  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 13 : 13    (8 : 7)
28.09.2014 11:00 Sokol Krčín  -  1. NH Brno 20 : 13    (8 : 10)
28.09.2014 11:00 Draken Brno  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 11 : 21    (8 : 11)
28.09.2014 14:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 21 : 22    (12 : 10)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
21.09.2014 10:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  TJ Přeštice 15 : 20    (8 : 9)
21.09.2014 11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 23 : 23    (13 : 14)
21.09.2014 11:00 TJ Sokol Tymákov  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 17 : 19    (5 : 11)
21.09.2014 11:00 Draken Brno  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 16 : 19    (7 : 7)
21.09.2014 11:00 SK Studénka  -  Sokol Krčín 23 : 14    (11 : 9)
21.09.2014 14:00 1. NH Brno  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 19 : 15    (12 : 10)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
14.09.2014 10:30 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  1. NH Brno 20 : 17    (11 : 10)
14.09.2014 10:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 18 : 14    (8 : 11)
14.09.2014 11:00 TJ Přeštice  -  Draken Brno 18 : 11    (11 : 8)
14.09.2014 11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  SK Studénka 20 : 16    (12 : 5)
14.09.2014 11:00 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 19 : 19    (9 : 8)
14.09.2014 11:00 Sokol Krčín  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 17 : 13    (9 : 8)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
13.09.2014 15:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  SK Studénka 20 : 20    (10 : 9)
13.09.2014 16:00 TJ Přeštice  -  1. NH Brno 22 : 16    (11 : 10)
13.09.2014 16:00 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  Draken Brno 19 : 16    (10 : 11)
13.09.2014 16:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 23 : 17    (13 : 9)
13.09.2014 16:00 Sokol Krčín  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 13 : 12    (6 : 7)
13.09.2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 24 : 18    (9 : 11)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
07.09.2014 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  Sokol Krčín 12 : 12    (8 : 4)
07.09.2014 10:30 SK Studénka  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 25 : 23    (12 : 13)
07.09.2014 11:00 TJ Přeštice  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 21 : 23    (11 : 10)
07.09.2014 11:00 Draken Brno  -  1. NH Brno 13 : 19    (4 : 9)
07.09.2014 14:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 24 : 20    (12 : 10)
07.09.2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Tymákov  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 18 : 15    (9 : 7)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
30.08.2014 16:30 Sokol Krčín  -  Draken Brno 15 : 14    (9 : 8)
31.08.2014 10:30 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 15 : 21    (10 : 10)
31.08.2014 14:00 1. NH Brno  -  SK Studénka 17 : 13    (9 : 7)
31.08.2014 14:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  TJ Přeštice 18 : 12    (8 : 4)
31.08.2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Tymákov  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 19 : 15    (10 : 5)
31.08.2014 16:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 16 : 17    (6 : 10)
 

 

Kontakt

Nhtymakov-muzi

Facebook: Tj Sokol Tymákov
Souřadnice GPS: Loc: 49°43'7.874"N, 13°30'53.25"E
Trenér a vedoucí:
Václav Majer
603178981

Nejbližší zápas našeho týmu :

 

27.8.2017

16,00

DIOSS Nýřany A

Sokol Tymákov

 

TOPlist