18. a 19. kolo
19.05.2015 10:43
Celková tabulka
1. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 370:325 | 29 |
2. | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 384:363 | 27 |
3. | TJ Sokol Tymákov | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 329:299 | 23 |
4. | TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 334:324 | 21 |
5. | TJ Dioss Nýřany | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 356:357 | 21 |
6. | TJ Přeštice | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 358:343 | 21 |
7. | Sokol Krčín | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 315:314 | 20 |
8. | SK Studénka | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 351:361 | 19 |
9. | 1. NH Brno | 19 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 332:345 | 18 |
10. | TJ Sokol Podlázky | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 330:348 | 13 |
11. | TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 355:372 | 13 |
12. | Draken Brno | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 280:343 | 3 |
Tabulka doma
1. | 1. NH Brno | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 192:185 | 14 |
2. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 186:157 | 13 |
3. | Sokol Krčín | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 140:120 | 13 |
4. | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 181:164 | 13 |
5. | TJ Přeštice | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 185:169 | 13 |
6. | TJ Sokol Tymákov | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 145:122 | 12 |
7. | TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 178:169 | 12 |
8. | SK Studénka | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 200:196 | 12 |
9. | TJ Dioss Nýřany | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 172:175 | 11 |
10. | TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 171:175 | 11 |
11. | TJ Sokol Podlázky | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 169:166 | 9 |
12. | Draken Brno | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 170:207 | 2 |
Tabulka venku
1. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 184:168 | 16 |
2. | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 203:199 | 14 |
3. | TJ Sokol Tymákov | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 184:177 | 11 |
4. | TJ Dioss Nýřany | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 184:182 | 10 |
5. | TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 156:155 | 9 |
6. | TJ Přeštice | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 173:174 | 8 |
7. | SK Studénka | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 151:165 | 7 |
8. | Sokol Krčín | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 175:194 | 7 |
9. | 1. NH Brno | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 140:160 | 4 |
10. | TJ Sokol Podlázky | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 161:182 | 4 |
11. | TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 184:197 | 2 |
12. | Draken Brno | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 110:136 | 1 |
Výsledky
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
17.05.2015 | 10:30 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 20 : 20 (10 : 8) |
17.05.2015 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - Sokol Krčín | 14 : 17 (5 : 10) |
17.05.2015 | 10:30 | 1. NH Brno - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 18 : 20 (8 : 9) |
17.05.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Přeštice - SK Studénka | 24 : 19 (12 : 8) |
17.05.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 21 : 17 (11 : 8) |
17.05.2015 | 11:00 | Draken Brno - TJ Sokol Tymákov | 15 : 18 (8 : 7) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
16.05.2015 | 10:30 | 1. NH Brno - TJ Sokol Tymákov | 20 : 15 (10 : 6) |
16.05.2015 | 14:00 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - SK Studénka | 19 : 14 (10 : 8) |
16.05.2015 | 15:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 26 : 22 (11 : 12) |
16.05.2015 | 16:00 | TJ Přeštice - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 15 : 18 (7 : 8) |
16.05.2015 | 16:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - Sokol Krčín | 22 : 21 (11 : 13) |
16.05.2015 | 16:30 | Draken Brno - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 15 : 21 (7 : 14) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
03.05.2015 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. - Draken Brno | 18 : 17 (11 : 6) |
03.05.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 20 : 17 (10 : 8) |
03.05.2015 | 11:00 | SK Studénka - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 11 : 21 (6 : 11) |
03.05.2015 | 14:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Dioss Nýřany | 21 : 25 (12 : 9) |
03.05.2015 | 14:00 | 1. NH Brno - Sokol Krčín | 22 : 18 (12 : 6) |
03.05.2015 | 16:00 | TJ Sokol Tymákov - TJ Přeštice | 19 : 20 (11 : 11) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
26.04.2015 | 10:30 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 15 : 17 (9 : 9) |
26.04.2015 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. - 1. NH Brno | 19 : 18 (10 : 12) |
26.04.2015 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - Draken Brno | 14 : 14 (7 : 8) |
26.04.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Přeštice - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 18 : 20 (9 : 12) |
26.04.2015 | 11:00 | Sokol Krčín - SK Studénka | 16 : 16 (9 : 8) |
26.04.2015 | 14:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - TJ Sokol Tymákov | 13 : 22 (4 : 11) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
19.04.2015 | 08:30 | TJ Sokol Tymákov - TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 19 : 16 (9 : 9) |
19.04.2015 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 24 : 15 (12 : 5) |
19.04.2015 | 11:00 | Draken Brno - TJ Přeštice | 15 : 20 (9 : 11) |
19.04.2015 | 11:00 | SK Studénka - TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 22 : 24 (11 : 13) |
19.04.2015 | 08:30 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - Sokol Krčín | 27 : 17 (15 : 10) |
19.04.2015 | 11:55 | 1. NH Brno - TJ Dioss Nýřany | 20 : 23 (12 : 13) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
18.04.2015 | 14:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 21 : 20 (13 : 8) |
18.04.2015 | 14:30 | TJ Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Krčín | 16 : 12 (9 : 5) |
18.04.2015 | 16:00 | 1. NH Brno - TJ Přeštice | 21 : 20 (12 : 11) |
18.04.2015 | 16:00 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 19 : 21 (7 : 10) |
18.04.2015 | 16:00 | SK Studénka - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 17 : 14 (9 : 6) |
18.04.2015 | 16:30 | Draken Brno - TJ Dioss Nýřany | 22 : 25 (11 : 11) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
12.04.2015 | 10:30 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - TJ Přeštice | 22 : 26 (12 : 11) |
12.04.2015 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. - SK Studénka | 14 : 17 (9 : 6) |
12.04.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Sokol Tymákov | 16 : 18 (8 : 9) |
12.04.2015 | 11:00 | Sokol Krčín - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 19 : 15 (10 : 11) |
12.04.2015 | 14:00 | 1. NH Brno - Draken Brno | 17 : 16 (9 : 6) |
12.04.2015 | 14:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 20 : 21 (10 : 12) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
25.10.2014 | 16:30 | Draken Brno - Sokol Krčín | 8 : 10 (4 : 5) |
26.10.2014 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 20 : 18 (12 : 10) |
26.10.2014 | 11:00 | TJ Přeštice - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 19 : 17 (10 : 8) |
26.10.2014 | 11:00 | SK Studénka - 1. NH Brno | 21 : 26 (11 : 17) |
26.10.2014 | 14:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 22 : 14 (9 : 7) |
26.10.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - TJ Sokol Tymákov | 14 : 17 (7 : 9) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
19.10.2014 | 10:30 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - Sokol Krčín | 14 : 13 (7 : 3) |
19.10.2014 | 10:30 | 1. NH Brno - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 0 : 10 |
19.10.2014 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 12 : 15 (7 : 8) |
19.10.2014 | 11:00 | Draken Brno - TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 21 : 24 (9 : 13) |
19.10.2014 | 11:00 | SK Studénka - TJ Sokol Tymákov | 21 : 18 (8 : 8) |
19.10.2014 | 11:55 | TJ Přeštice - TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 17 : 15 (7 : 7) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
18.10.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 18 : 17 (7 : 10) |
18.10.2014 | 16:00 | 1. NH Brno - TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 20 : 24 (15 : 15) |
18.10.2014 | 16:00 | Draken Brno - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 18 : 13 (12 : 8) |
18.10.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Sokol Tymákov | 20 : 19 (10 : 10) |
18.10.2014 | 16:00 | SK Studénka - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 17 : 21 (7 : 12) |
18.10.2014 | 16:30 | TJ Přeštice - Sokol Krčín | 18 : 17 (11 : 12) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
12.10.2014 | 11:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Přeštice | 20 : 18 (13 : 9) |
12.10.2014 | 11:00 | Draken Brno - SK Studénka | 16 : 17 (8 : 7) |
12.10.2014 | 11:00 | TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. - Sokol Krčín | 18 : 24 (8 : 11) |
12.10.2014 | 14:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Sokol Tymákov | 13 : 13 (4 : 6) |
12.10.2014 | 14:00 | 1. NH Brno - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 18 : 11 (10 : 6) |
12.10.2014 | 14:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - TJ Dioss Nýřany | 19 : 16 (11 : 8) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
04.10.2014 | 12:30 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - Draken Brno | 20 : 13 (12 : 6) |
04.10.2014 | 14:00 | TJ Sokol Tymákov - 1. NH Brno | 22 : 16 (10 : 10) |
04.10.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Přeštice | 20 : 18 (10 : 8) |
04.10.2014 | 16:00 | SK Studénka - TJ Dioss Nýřany | 19 : 16 (10 : 11) |
04.10.2014 | 16:00 | Sokol Krčín - TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 21 : 23 (9 : 11) |
04.10.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 24 : 22 (13 : 12) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
28.09.2014 | 10:30 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 11 : 18 (4 : 9) |
28.09.2014 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - SK Studénka | 19 : 19 (10 : 10) |
28.09.2014 | 11:00 | TJ Přeštice - TJ Sokol Tymákov | 13 : 13 (8 : 7) |
28.09.2014 | 11:00 | Sokol Krčín - 1. NH Brno | 20 : 13 (8 : 10) |
28.09.2014 | 11:00 | Draken Brno - TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 11 : 21 (8 : 11) |
28.09.2014 | 14:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 21 : 22 (12 : 10) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
21.09.2014 | 10:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Přeštice | 15 : 20 (8 : 9) |
21.09.2014 | 11:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Dioss Nýřany | 23 : 23 (13 : 14) |
21.09.2014 | 11:00 | TJ Sokol Tymákov - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 17 : 19 (5 : 11) |
21.09.2014 | 11:00 | Draken Brno - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 16 : 19 (7 : 7) |
21.09.2014 | 11:00 | SK Studénka - Sokol Krčín | 23 : 14 (11 : 9) |
21.09.2014 | 14:00 | 1. NH Brno - TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 19 : 15 (12 : 10) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
14.09.2014 | 10:30 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - 1. NH Brno | 20 : 17 (11 : 10) |
14.09.2014 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 18 : 14 (8 : 11) |
14.09.2014 | 11:00 | TJ Přeštice - Draken Brno | 18 : 11 (11 : 8) |
14.09.2014 | 11:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - SK Studénka | 20 : 16 (12 : 5) |
14.09.2014 | 11:00 | TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. - TJ Sokol Tymákov | 19 : 19 (9 : 8) |
14.09.2014 | 11:00 | Sokol Krčín - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 17 : 13 (9 : 8) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
13.09.2014 | 15:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - SK Studénka | 20 : 20 (10 : 9) |
13.09.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Přeštice - 1. NH Brno | 22 : 16 (11 : 10) |
13.09.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - Draken Brno | 19 : 16 (10 : 11) |
13.09.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 23 : 17 (13 : 9) |
13.09.2014 | 16:00 | Sokol Krčín - TJ Sokol Tymákov | 13 : 12 (6 : 7) |
13.09.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 24 : 18 (9 : 11) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
07.09.2014 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - Sokol Krčín | 12 : 12 (8 : 4) |
07.09.2014 | 10:30 | SK Studénka - TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 25 : 23 (12 : 13) |
07.09.2014 | 11:00 | TJ Přeštice - TJ Dioss Nýřany | 21 : 23 (11 : 10) |
07.09.2014 | 11:00 | Draken Brno - 1. NH Brno | 13 : 19 (4 : 9) |
07.09.2014 | 14:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 24 : 20 (12 : 10) |
07.09.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Sokol Tymákov - TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 18 : 15 (9 : 7) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
30.08.2014 | 16:30 | Sokol Krčín - Draken Brno | 15 : 14 (9 : 8) |
31.08.2014 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 15 : 21 (10 : 10) |
31.08.2014 | 14:00 | 1. NH Brno - SK Studénka | 17 : 13 (9 : 7) |
31.08.2014 | 14:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - TJ Přeštice | 18 : 12 (8 : 4) |
31.08.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Sokol Tymákov - TJ Dioss Nýřany | 19 : 15 (10 : 5) |
31.08.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 16 : 17 (6 : 10) |