17. kolo

04.05.2015 08:29
1. TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 17 12 1 4 329:292 25
2. TJ Plzeň-Újezd 17 11 1 5 341:325 23
3. TJ Sokol Tymákov 17 9 3 5 296:264 21
4. SK Studénka 17 8 3 6 318:318 19
5. TJ Přeštice 17 9 1 7 319:306 19
6. Sokol Krčín 17 8 2 7 277:278 18
7. TJ Dioss Nýřany 17 8 2 7 317:323 18
8. TJ Sokol Rokytnice 17 7 4 6 296:289 18
9. 1. NH Brno 17 8 0 9 294:310 16
10. TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 17 6 1 10 316:325 13
11. TJ Sokol Podlázky 17 5 1 11 290:309 11
12. Draken Brno 17 1 1 15 250:304 3

Tabulka doma

1. TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 9 6 1 2 186:157 13
2. Sokol Krčín 8 6 1 1 140:120 13
3. TJ Sokol Tymákov 8 6 0 2 145:122 12
4. TJ Sokol Rokytnice 10 4 4 2 178:169 12
5. SK Studénka 10 6 0 4 200:196 12
6. 1. NH Brno 9 6 0 3 154:150 12
7. TJ Přeštice 8 5 1 2 146:132 11
8. TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 9 5 1 3 171:175 11
9. TJ Plzeň-Újezd 7 4 1 2 138:126 9
10. TJ Dioss Nýřany 8 4 0 4 133:141 8
11. TJ Sokol Podlázky 7 3 1 3 129:127 7
12. Draken Brno 9 1 0 8 140:168 2

 

Tabulka venku
1. TJ Plzeň-Újezd 10 7 0 3 203:199 14
2. TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 8 6 0 2 143:135 12
3. TJ Dioss Nýřany 9 4 2 3 184:182 10
4. TJ Sokol Tymákov 9 3 3 3 151:142 9
5. TJ Přeštice 9 4 0 5 173:174 8
6. SK Studénka 7 2 3 2 118:122 7
7. TJ Sokol Rokytnice 7 3 0 4 118:120 6
8. Sokol Krčín 9 2 1 6 137:158 5
9. 1. NH Brno 8 2 0 6 140:160 4
10. TJ Sokol Podlázky 10 2 0 8 161:182 4
11. TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 8 1 0 7 145:150 2
12. Draken Brno 8 0 1 7 110:136 1

Výsledky

03.05.2015 10:30 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  Draken Brno 18 : 17    (11 : 6)
03.05.2015 11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 20 : 17    (10 : 8)
03.05.2015 11:00 SK Studénka  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 11 : 21    (6 : 11)
03.05.2015 14:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 21 : 25    (12 : 9)
03.05.2015 14:00 1. NH Brno  -  Sokol Krčín 22 : 18    (12 : 6)
03.05.2015 16:00 TJ Sokol Tymákov  -  TJ Přeštice 19 : 20    (11 : 11)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
26.04.2015 10:30 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 15 : 17    (9 : 9)
26.04.2015 10:30 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  1. NH Brno 19 : 18    (10 : 12)
26.04.2015 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  Draken Brno 14 : 14    (7 : 8)
26.04.2015 11:00 TJ Přeštice  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 18 : 20    (9 : 12)
26.04.2015 11:00 Sokol Krčín  -  SK Studénka 16 : 16    (9 : 8)
26.04.2015 14:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 13 : 22    (4 : 11)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
19.04.2015 08:30 TJ Sokol Tymákov  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 19 : 16    (9 : 9)
19.04.2015 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 24 : 15    (12 : 5)
19.04.2015 11:00 Draken Brno  -  TJ Přeštice 15 : 20    (9 : 11)
19.04.2015 11:00 SK Studénka  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 22 : 24    (11 : 13)
19.04.2015 08:30 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  Sokol Krčín 27 : 17    (15 : 10)
19.04.2015 11:55 1. NH Brno  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 20 : 23    (12 : 13)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
18.04.2015 14:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 21 : 20    (13 : 8)
18.04.2015 14:30 TJ Sokol Tymákov  -  Sokol Krčín 16 : 12    (9 : 5)
18.04.2015 16:00 1. NH Brno  -  TJ Přeštice 21 : 20    (12 : 11)
18.04.2015 16:00 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 19 : 21    (7 : 10)
18.04.2015 16:00 SK Studénka  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 17 : 14    (9 : 6)
18.04.2015 16:30 Draken Brno  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 22 : 25    (11 : 11)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
12.04.2015 10:30 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  TJ Přeštice 22 : 26    (12 : 11)
12.04.2015 10:30 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  SK Studénka 14 : 17    (9 : 6)
12.04.2015 11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 16 : 18    (8 : 9)
12.04.2015 11:00 Sokol Krčín  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 19 : 15    (10 : 11)
12.04.2015 14:00 1. NH Brno  -  Draken Brno 17 : 16    (9 : 6)
12.04.2015 14:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 20 : 21    (10 : 12)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
25.10.2014 16:30 Draken Brno  -  Sokol Krčín 8 : 10    (4 : 5)
26.10.2014 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 20 : 18    (12 : 10)
26.10.2014 11:00 TJ Přeštice  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 19 : 17    (10 : 8)
26.10.2014 11:00 SK Studénka  -  1. NH Brno 21 : 26    (11 : 17)
26.10.2014 14:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 22 : 14    (9 : 7)
26.10.2014 16:00 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 14 : 17    (7 : 9)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
19.10.2014 10:30 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  Sokol Krčín 14 : 13    (7 : 3)
19.10.2014 10:30 1. NH Brno  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 0 : 10
19.10.2014 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 12 : 15    (7 : 8)
19.10.2014 11:00 Draken Brno  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 21 : 24    (9 : 13)
19.10.2014 11:00 SK Studénka  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 21 : 18    (8 : 8)
19.10.2014 11:55 TJ Přeštice  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 17 : 15    (7 : 7)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
18.10.2014 16:00 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 18 : 17    (7 : 10)
18.10.2014 16:00 1. NH Brno  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 20 : 24    (15 : 15)
18.10.2014 16:00 Draken Brno  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 18 : 13    (12 : 8)
18.10.2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 20 : 19    (10 : 10)
18.10.2014 16:00 SK Studénka  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 17 : 21    (7 : 12)
18.10.2014 16:30 TJ Přeštice  -  Sokol Krčín 18 : 17    (11 : 12)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
12.10.2014 11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  TJ Přeštice 20 : 18    (13 : 9)
12.10.2014 11:00 Draken Brno  -  SK Studénka 16 : 17    (8 : 7)
12.10.2014 11:00 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  Sokol Krčín 18 : 24    (8 : 11)
12.10.2014 14:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 13 : 13    (4 : 6)
12.10.2014 14:00 1. NH Brno  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 18 : 11    (10 : 6)
12.10.2014 14:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 19 : 16    (11 : 8)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
04.10.2014 12:30 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  Draken Brno 20 : 13    (12 : 6)
04.10.2014 14:00 TJ Sokol Tymákov  -  1. NH Brno 22 : 16    (10 : 10)
04.10.2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  TJ Přeštice 20 : 18    (10 : 8)
04.10.2014 16:00 SK Studénka  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 19 : 16    (10 : 11)
04.10.2014 16:00 Sokol Krčín  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 21 : 23    (9 : 11)
04.10.2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 24 : 22    (13 : 12)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
28.09.2014 10:30 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 11 : 18    (4 : 9)
28.09.2014 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  SK Studénka 19 : 19    (10 : 10)
28.09.2014 11:00 TJ Přeštice  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 13 : 13    (8 : 7)
28.09.2014 11:00 Sokol Krčín  -  1. NH Brno 20 : 13    (8 : 10)
28.09.2014 11:00 Draken Brno  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 11 : 21    (8 : 11)
28.09.2014 14:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 21 : 22    (12 : 10)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
21.09.2014 10:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  TJ Přeštice 15 : 20    (8 : 9)
21.09.2014 11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 23 : 23    (13 : 14)
21.09.2014 11:00 TJ Sokol Tymákov  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 17 : 19    (5 : 11)
21.09.2014 11:00 Draken Brno  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 16 : 19    (7 : 7)
21.09.2014 11:00 SK Studénka  -  Sokol Krčín 23 : 14    (11 : 9)
21.09.2014 14:00 1. NH Brno  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 19 : 15    (12 : 10)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
14.09.2014 10:30 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  1. NH Brno 20 : 17    (11 : 10)
14.09.2014 10:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 18 : 14    (8 : 11)
14.09.2014 11:00 TJ Přeštice  -  Draken Brno 18 : 11    (11 : 8)
14.09.2014 11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  SK Studénka 20 : 16    (12 : 5)
14.09.2014 11:00 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 19 : 19    (9 : 8)
14.09.2014 11:00 Sokol Krčín  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 17 : 13    (9 : 8)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
13.09.2014 15:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  SK Studénka 20 : 20    (10 : 9)
13.09.2014 16:00 TJ Přeštice  -  1. NH Brno 22 : 16    (11 : 10)
13.09.2014 16:00 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  Draken Brno 19 : 16    (10 : 11)
13.09.2014 16:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 23 : 17    (13 : 9)
13.09.2014 16:00 Sokol Krčín  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 13 : 12    (6 : 7)
13.09.2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 24 : 18    (9 : 11)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
07.09.2014 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  Sokol Krčín 12 : 12    (8 : 4)
07.09.2014 10:30 SK Studénka  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 25 : 23    (12 : 13)
07.09.2014 11:00 TJ Přeštice  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 21 : 23    (11 : 10)
07.09.2014 11:00 Draken Brno  -  1. NH Brno 13 : 19    (4 : 9)
07.09.2014 14:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 24 : 20    (12 : 10)
07.09.2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Tymákov  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 18 : 15    (9 : 7)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
30.08.2014 16:30 Sokol Krčín  -  Draken Brno 15 : 14    (9 : 8)
31.08.2014 10:30 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 15 : 21    (10 : 10)
31.08.2014 14:00 1. NH Brno  -  SK Studénka 17 : 13    (9 : 7)
31.08.2014 14:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  TJ Přeštice 18 : 12    (8 : 4)
31.08.2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Tymákov  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 19 : 15    (10 : 5)
31.08.2014 16:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 16 : 17    (6 : 10)

 

Kontakt

Nhtymakov-muzi

Facebook: Tj Sokol Tymákov
Souřadnice GPS: Loc: 49°43'7.874"N, 13°30'53.25"E
Trenér a vedoucí:
Václav Majer
603178981

Nejbližší zápas našeho týmu :

 

27.8.2017

16,00

DIOSS Nýřany A

Sokol Tymákov

 

TOPlist