13. kolo

20.04.2015 10:54

  Celková tabulka

1. TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 13 9 1 3 240:212 19
2. Sokol Krčín 13 8 1 4 214:197 17
3. SK Studénka 13 7 2 4 252:243 16
4. TJ Sokol Tymákov 13 6 3 4 220:203 15
5. TJ Plzeň-Újezd 13 7 1 5 259:252 15
6. TJ Přeštice 13 7 1 5 241:231 15
7. TJ Sokol Rokytnice 13 5 3 5 218:228 13
8. TJ Dioss Nýřany 13 5 2 6 229:243 12
9. 1. NH Brno 13 6 0 7 213:230 12
10. TJ Sokol Podlázky 13 5 1 7 231:226 11
11. TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 13 4 1 8 243:250 9
12. Draken Brno 13 1 0 12 182:227 2

 

Tabulka doma 

1. Sokol Krčín 7 6 0 1 124:104 12
2. TJ Přeštice 7 5 1 1 128:112 11
3. SK Studénka 7 5 0 2 150:137 10
4. TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 6 4 1 1 117:95 9
5. TJ Sokol Rokytnice 7 3 3 1 121:119 9
6. TJ Sokol Tymákov 5 4 0 1 91:74 8
7. 1. NH Brno 6 4 0 2 91:89 8
8. TJ Dioss Nýřany 7 4 0 3 118:124 8
9. TJ Sokol Podlázky 6 3 1 2 116:105 7
10. TJ Plzeň-Újezd 6 3 1 2 118:109 7
11. TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 7 3 1 3 134:140 7
12. Draken Brno 7 1 0 6 103:123 2

 

Tabulka venku
1. TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 7 5 0 2 123:117 10
2. TJ Plzeň-Újezd 7 4 0 3 141:143 8
3. TJ Sokol Tymákov 8 2 3 3 129:129 7
4. SK Studénka 6 2 2 2 102:106 6
5. Sokol Krčín 6 2 1 3 90:93 5
6. TJ Sokol Podlázky 7 2 0 5 115:121 4
7. TJ Přeštice 6 2 0 4 113:119 4
8. TJ Dioss Nýřany 6 1 2 3 111:119 4
9. TJ Sokol Rokytnice 6 2 0 4 97:109 4
10. 1. NH Brno 7 2 0 5 122:141 4
11. TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 6 1 0 5 109:110 2
12. Draken Brno 6 0 0 6 79:104 0
 

 

Výsledky

Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
12.04.2015 10:30 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  TJ Přeštice 22 : 26    (12 : 11)
12.04.2015 10:30 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  SK Studénka 14 : 17    (9 : 6)
12.04.2015 11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 16 : 18    (8 : 9)
12.04.2015 11:00 Sokol Krčín  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 19 : 15    (10 : 11)
12.04.2015 14:00 1. NH Brno  -  Draken Brno 17 : 16    (9 : 6)
12.04.2015 14:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 20 : 21    (10 : 12)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
25.10.2014 16:30 Draken Brno  -  Sokol Krčín 8 : 10    (4 : 5)
26.10.2014 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 20 : 18    (12 : 10)
26.10.2014 11:00 TJ Přeštice  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 19 : 17    (10 : 8)
26.10.2014 11:00 SK Studénka  -  1. NH Brno 21 : 26    (11 : 17)
26.10.2014 14:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 22 : 14    (9 : 7)
26.10.2014 16:00 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 14 : 17    (7 : 9)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
19.10.2014 10:30 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  Sokol Krčín 14 : 13    (7 : 3)
19.10.2014 10:30 1. NH Brno  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 0 : 10
19.10.2014 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 12 : 15    (7 : 8)
19.10.2014 11:00 Draken Brno  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 21 : 24    (9 : 13)
19.10.2014 11:00 SK Studénka  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 21 : 18    (8 : 8)
19.10.2014 11:55 TJ Přeštice  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 17 : 15    (7 : 7)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
18.10.2014 16:00 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 18 : 17    (7 : 10)
18.10.2014 16:00 1. NH Brno  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 20 : 24    (15 : 15)
18.10.2014 16:00 Draken Brno  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 18 : 13    (12 : 8)
18.10.2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 20 : 19    (10 : 10)
18.10.2014 16:00 SK Studénka  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 17 : 21    (7 : 12)
18.10.2014 16:30 TJ Přeštice  -  Sokol Krčín 18 : 17    (11 : 12)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
12.10.2014 11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  TJ Přeštice 20 : 18    (13 : 9)
12.10.2014 11:00 Draken Brno  -  SK Studénka 16 : 17    (8 : 7)
12.10.2014 11:00 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  Sokol Krčín 18 : 24    (8 : 11)
12.10.2014 14:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 13 : 13    (4 : 6)
12.10.2014 14:00 1. NH Brno  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 18 : 11    (10 : 6)
12.10.2014 14:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 19 : 16    (11 : 8)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
04.10.2014 12:30 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  Draken Brno 20 : 13    (12 : 6)
04.10.2014 14:00 TJ Sokol Tymákov  -  1. NH Brno 22 : 16    (10 : 10)
04.10.2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  TJ Přeštice 20 : 18    (10 : 8)
04.10.2014 16:00 SK Studénka  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 19 : 16    (10 : 11)
04.10.2014 16:00 Sokol Krčín  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 21 : 23    (9 : 11)
04.10.2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 24 : 22    (13 : 12)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
28.09.2014 10:30 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 11 : 18    (4 : 9)
28.09.2014 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  SK Studénka 19 : 19    (10 : 10)
28.09.2014 11:00 TJ Přeštice  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 13 : 13    (8 : 7)
28.09.2014 11:00 Sokol Krčín  -  1. NH Brno 20 : 13    (8 : 10)
28.09.2014 11:00 Draken Brno  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 11 : 21    (8 : 11)
28.09.2014 14:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 21 : 22    (12 : 10)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
21.09.2014 10:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  TJ Přeštice 15 : 20    (8 : 9)
21.09.2014 11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 23 : 23    (13 : 14)
21.09.2014 11:00 TJ Sokol Tymákov  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 17 : 19    (5 : 11)
21.09.2014 11:00 Draken Brno  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 16 : 19    (7 : 7)
21.09.2014 11:00 SK Studénka  -  Sokol Krčín 23 : 14    (11 : 9)
21.09.2014 14:00 1. NH Brno  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 19 : 15    (12 : 10)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
14.09.2014 10:30 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  1. NH Brno 20 : 17    (11 : 10)
14.09.2014 10:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 18 : 14    (8 : 11)
14.09.2014 11:00 TJ Přeštice  -  Draken Brno 18 : 11    (11 : 8)
14.09.2014 11:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  SK Studénka 20 : 16    (12 : 5)
14.09.2014 11:00 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 19 : 19    (9 : 8)
14.09.2014 11:00 Sokol Krčín  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 17 : 13    (9 : 8)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
13.09.2014 15:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  SK Studénka 20 : 20    (10 : 9)
13.09.2014 16:00 TJ Přeštice  -  1. NH Brno 22 : 16    (11 : 10)
13.09.2014 16:00 TJ Dioss Nýřany  -  Draken Brno 19 : 16    (10 : 11)
13.09.2014 16:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 23 : 17    (13 : 9)
13.09.2014 16:00 Sokol Krčín  -  TJ Sokol Tymákov 13 : 12    (6 : 7)
13.09.2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 24 : 18    (9 : 11)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
07.09.2014 10:30 TJ Sokol Rokytnice  -  Sokol Krčín 12 : 12    (8 : 4)
07.09.2014 10:30 SK Studénka  -  TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. 25 : 23    (12 : 13)
07.09.2014 11:00 TJ Přeštice  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 21 : 23    (11 : 10)
07.09.2014 11:00 Draken Brno  -  1. NH Brno 13 : 19    (4 : 9)
07.09.2014 14:00 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  -  TJ Sokol Podlázky 24 : 20    (12 : 10)
07.09.2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Tymákov  -  TJ Plzeň-Újezd 18 : 15    (9 : 7)
Datum Čas Zápas Skóre
30.08.2014 16:30 Sokol Krčín  -  Draken Brno 15 : 14    (9 : 8)
31.08.2014 10:30 TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L.  -  TJ Sokol Rokytnice 15 : 21    (10 : 10)
31.08.2014 14:00 1. NH Brno  -  SK Studénka 17 : 13    (9 : 7)
31.08.2014 14:30 TJ Sokol Podlázky  -  TJ Přeštice 18 : 12    (8 : 4)
31.08.2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Tymákov  -  TJ Dioss Nýřany 19 : 15    (10 : 5)
31.08.2014 16:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd  -  TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 16 : 17    (6 : 10)

 

Kontakt

Nhtymakov-muzi

Facebook: Tj Sokol Tymákov
Souřadnice GPS: Loc: 49°43'7.874"N, 13°30'53.25"E
Trenér a vedoucí:
Václav Majer
603178981

Nejbližší zápas našeho týmu :

 

27.8.2017

16,00

DIOSS Nýřany A

Sokol Tymákov

 

TOPlist