13. kolo
20.04.2015 10:54
Celková tabulka
1. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 240:212 | 19 |
2. | Sokol Krčín | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 214:197 | 17 |
3. | SK Studénka | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 252:243 | 16 |
4. | TJ Sokol Tymákov | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 220:203 | 15 |
5. | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 259:252 | 15 |
6. | TJ Přeštice | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 241:231 | 15 |
7. | TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 218:228 | 13 |
8. | TJ Dioss Nýřany | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 229:243 | 12 |
9. | 1. NH Brno | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 213:230 | 12 |
10. | TJ Sokol Podlázky | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 231:226 | 11 |
11. | TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 243:250 | 9 |
12. | Draken Brno | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 182:227 | 2 |
Tabulka doma
1. | Sokol Krčín | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 124:104 | 12 |
2. | TJ Přeštice | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 128:112 | 11 |
3. | SK Studénka | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 150:137 | 10 |
4. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 117:95 | 9 |
5. | TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 121:119 | 9 |
6. | TJ Sokol Tymákov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 91:74 | 8 |
7. | 1. NH Brno | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 91:89 | 8 |
8. | TJ Dioss Nýřany | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 118:124 | 8 |
9. | TJ Sokol Podlázky | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 116:105 | 7 |
10. | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 118:109 | 7 |
11. | TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 134:140 | 7 |
12. | Draken Brno | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 103:123 | 2 |
Tabulka venku
1. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 123:117 | 10 |
2. | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 141:143 | 8 |
3. | TJ Sokol Tymákov | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 129:129 | 7 |
4. | SK Studénka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 102:106 | 6 |
5. | Sokol Krčín | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 90:93 | 5 |
6. | TJ Sokol Podlázky | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 115:121 | 4 |
7. | TJ Přeštice | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 113:119 | 4 |
8. | TJ Dioss Nýřany | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 111:119 | 4 |
9. | TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 97:109 | 4 |
10. | 1. NH Brno | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 122:141 | 4 |
11. | TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 109:110 | 2 |
12. | Draken Brno | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 79:104 | 0 |
Výsledky
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
12.04.2015 | 10:30 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - TJ Přeštice | 22 : 26 (12 : 11) |
12.04.2015 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. - SK Studénka | 14 : 17 (9 : 6) |
12.04.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Sokol Tymákov | 16 : 18 (8 : 9) |
12.04.2015 | 11:00 | Sokol Krčín - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 19 : 15 (10 : 11) |
12.04.2015 | 14:00 | 1. NH Brno - Draken Brno | 17 : 16 (9 : 6) |
12.04.2015 | 14:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 20 : 21 (10 : 12) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
25.10.2014 | 16:30 | Draken Brno - Sokol Krčín | 8 : 10 (4 : 5) |
26.10.2014 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 20 : 18 (12 : 10) |
26.10.2014 | 11:00 | TJ Přeštice - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 19 : 17 (10 : 8) |
26.10.2014 | 11:00 | SK Studénka - 1. NH Brno | 21 : 26 (11 : 17) |
26.10.2014 | 14:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 22 : 14 (9 : 7) |
26.10.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - TJ Sokol Tymákov | 14 : 17 (7 : 9) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
19.10.2014 | 10:30 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - Sokol Krčín | 14 : 13 (7 : 3) |
19.10.2014 | 10:30 | 1. NH Brno - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 0 : 10 |
19.10.2014 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 12 : 15 (7 : 8) |
19.10.2014 | 11:00 | Draken Brno - TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 21 : 24 (9 : 13) |
19.10.2014 | 11:00 | SK Studénka - TJ Sokol Tymákov | 21 : 18 (8 : 8) |
19.10.2014 | 11:55 | TJ Přeštice - TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 17 : 15 (7 : 7) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
18.10.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 18 : 17 (7 : 10) |
18.10.2014 | 16:00 | 1. NH Brno - TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 20 : 24 (15 : 15) |
18.10.2014 | 16:00 | Draken Brno - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 18 : 13 (12 : 8) |
18.10.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Sokol Tymákov | 20 : 19 (10 : 10) |
18.10.2014 | 16:00 | SK Studénka - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 17 : 21 (7 : 12) |
18.10.2014 | 16:30 | TJ Přeštice - Sokol Krčín | 18 : 17 (11 : 12) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
12.10.2014 | 11:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Přeštice | 20 : 18 (13 : 9) |
12.10.2014 | 11:00 | Draken Brno - SK Studénka | 16 : 17 (8 : 7) |
12.10.2014 | 11:00 | TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. - Sokol Krčín | 18 : 24 (8 : 11) |
12.10.2014 | 14:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Sokol Tymákov | 13 : 13 (4 : 6) |
12.10.2014 | 14:00 | 1. NH Brno - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 18 : 11 (10 : 6) |
12.10.2014 | 14:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - TJ Dioss Nýřany | 19 : 16 (11 : 8) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
04.10.2014 | 12:30 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - Draken Brno | 20 : 13 (12 : 6) |
04.10.2014 | 14:00 | TJ Sokol Tymákov - 1. NH Brno | 22 : 16 (10 : 10) |
04.10.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Přeštice | 20 : 18 (10 : 8) |
04.10.2014 | 16:00 | SK Studénka - TJ Dioss Nýřany | 19 : 16 (10 : 11) |
04.10.2014 | 16:00 | Sokol Krčín - TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 21 : 23 (9 : 11) |
04.10.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 24 : 22 (13 : 12) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
28.09.2014 | 10:30 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 11 : 18 (4 : 9) |
28.09.2014 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - SK Studénka | 19 : 19 (10 : 10) |
28.09.2014 | 11:00 | TJ Přeštice - TJ Sokol Tymákov | 13 : 13 (8 : 7) |
28.09.2014 | 11:00 | Sokol Krčín - 1. NH Brno | 20 : 13 (8 : 10) |
28.09.2014 | 11:00 | Draken Brno - TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 11 : 21 (8 : 11) |
28.09.2014 | 14:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 21 : 22 (12 : 10) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
21.09.2014 | 10:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Přeštice | 15 : 20 (8 : 9) |
21.09.2014 | 11:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Dioss Nýřany | 23 : 23 (13 : 14) |
21.09.2014 | 11:00 | TJ Sokol Tymákov - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 17 : 19 (5 : 11) |
21.09.2014 | 11:00 | Draken Brno - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 16 : 19 (7 : 7) |
21.09.2014 | 11:00 | SK Studénka - Sokol Krčín | 23 : 14 (11 : 9) |
21.09.2014 | 14:00 | 1. NH Brno - TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 19 : 15 (12 : 10) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
14.09.2014 | 10:30 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - 1. NH Brno | 20 : 17 (11 : 10) |
14.09.2014 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 18 : 14 (8 : 11) |
14.09.2014 | 11:00 | TJ Přeštice - Draken Brno | 18 : 11 (11 : 8) |
14.09.2014 | 11:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - SK Studénka | 20 : 16 (12 : 5) |
14.09.2014 | 11:00 | TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. - TJ Sokol Tymákov | 19 : 19 (9 : 8) |
14.09.2014 | 11:00 | Sokol Krčín - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 17 : 13 (9 : 8) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
13.09.2014 | 15:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - SK Studénka | 20 : 20 (10 : 9) |
13.09.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Přeštice - 1. NH Brno | 22 : 16 (11 : 10) |
13.09.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - Draken Brno | 19 : 16 (10 : 11) |
13.09.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 23 : 17 (13 : 9) |
13.09.2014 | 16:00 | Sokol Krčín - TJ Sokol Tymákov | 13 : 12 (6 : 7) |
13.09.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 24 : 18 (9 : 11) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
07.09.2014 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - Sokol Krčín | 12 : 12 (8 : 4) |
07.09.2014 | 10:30 | SK Studénka - TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. | 25 : 23 (12 : 13) |
07.09.2014 | 11:00 | TJ Přeštice - TJ Dioss Nýřany | 21 : 23 (11 : 10) |
07.09.2014 | 11:00 | Draken Brno - 1. NH Brno | 13 : 19 (4 : 9) |
07.09.2014 | 14:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 24 : 20 (12 : 10) |
07.09.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Sokol Tymákov - TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 18 : 15 (9 : 7) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Skóre |
30.08.2014 | 16:30 | Sokol Krčín - Draken Brno | 15 : 14 (9 : 8) |
31.08.2014 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Opatovice n/L. - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 15 : 21 (10 : 10) |
31.08.2014 | 14:00 | 1. NH Brno - SK Studénka | 17 : 13 (9 : 7) |
31.08.2014 | 14:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - TJ Přeštice | 18 : 12 (8 : 4) |
31.08.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Sokol Tymákov - TJ Dioss Nýřany | 19 : 15 (10 : 5) |
31.08.2014 | 16:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 16 : 17 (6 : 10) |