7. a 8. kolo
CELKOVÁ TABUKLA
1. | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 144:121 | 14 |
2. | TJ Přeštice | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 142:123 | 13 |
3. | TJ Dioss Nýřany | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 149:128 | 12 |
4. | 1. NH Brno | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 159:154 | 12 |
5. | Sokol Tymákov | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 152:141 | 9 |
6. | TJ Sokol Krčín | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 154:147 | 9 |
7. | TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 134:142 | 7 |
8. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 137:144 | 5 |
9. | TJ Sokol Podlázky | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 128:132 | 5 |
10. | SSK Vítkovice | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 126:137 | 5 |
11. | SK Studénka | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 123:133 | 2 |
12. | TJ Šroubárna Žatec | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 113:159 | 1 |
TABULKA DOMA
1. | TJ Přeštice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 87:69 | 10 |
2. | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 94:74 | 8 |
3. | TJ Dioss Nýřany | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 97:80 | 8 |
4. | 1. NH Brno | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 82:69 | 8 |
5. | TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 91:85 | 7 |
6. | TJ Sokol Krčín | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 84:76 | 6 |
7. | SSK Vítkovice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 71:67 | 5 |
8. | Sokol Tymákov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 59:48 | 4 |
9. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 54:49 | 3 |
10. | SK Studénka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 57:53 | 2 |
11. | TJ Sokol Podlázky | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 54:55 | 2 |
12. | TJ Šroubárna Žatec | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 46:60 | 1 |
TABULKA VENKU
1. | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50:47 | 6 |
2. | Sokol Tymákov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 93:93 | 5 |
3. | TJ Dioss Nýřany | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 52:48 | 4 |
4. | 1. NH Brno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 77:85 | 4 |
5. | TJ Přeštice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 55:54 | 3 |
6. | TJ Sokol Krčín | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 70:71 | 3 |
7. | TJ Sokol Podlázky | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 74:77 | 3 |
8. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 83:95 | 2 |
9. | SK Studénka | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 66:80 | 0 |
10. | TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 43:57 | 0 |
11. | SSK Vítkovice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 55:70 | 0 |
12. | TJ Šroubárna Žatec | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 67:99 | 0 |
VÝSLEDKY ZÁPASŮ DLE KOLA
Datum | Čas | Zápas 8. kolo | Skóre |
04.10.2015 | 09:00 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - SSK Vítkovice | 21 : 16 (13 : 11) |
04.10.2015 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - Sokol Tymákov | 15 : 15 (7 : 7) |
04.10.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Sokol Krčín | 22 : 16 (10 : 9) |
04.10.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Přeštice - SK Studénka | 17 : 15 (10 : 7) |
04.10.2015 | 11:30 | TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 18 : 18 (9 : 8) |
04.10.2015 | 16:00 | 1. NH Brno - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 20 : 14 (12 : 8) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas 7. kolo | Skóre |
03.10.2015 | 10:30 | 1. NH Brno - Sokol Tymákov | 24 : 23 (12 : 11) |
03.10.2015 | 14:00 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - SK Studénka | 22 : 15 (12 : 6) |
03.10.2015 | 15:00 | TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ Sokol Krčín | 12 : 19 (9 : 11) |
03.10.2015 | 16:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 18 : 14 (8 : 9) |
03.10.2015 | 16:00 | TJ Přeštice - SSK Vítkovice | 14 : 12 (8 : 6) |
03.10.2015 | 16:00 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 21 : 16 (8 : 9) |