12. kolo
Celková tabukla
1. | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 231:187 | 22 |
2. | TJ Přeštice | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 212:193 | 17 |
3. | 1. NH Brno | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 225:228 | 16 |
4. | TJ Sokol Krčín | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 241:219 | 16 |
5. | Sokol Tymákov | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 232:201 | 15 |
6. | TJ Dioss Nýřany | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 216:206 | 14 |
7. | TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 204:210 | 11 |
8. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 206:197 | 11 |
9. | TJ Sokol Podlázky | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 226:235 | 9 |
10. | SSK Vítkovice | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 188:218 | 7 |
11. | SK Studénka | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 205:233 | 3 |
12. | TJ Šroubárna Žatec | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 174:233 | 3 |
Tabulka doma
1. | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 157:122 | 14 |
2. | TJ Sokol Krčín | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 154:131 | 12 |
3. | TJ Přeštice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 103:80 | 12 |
4. | 1. NH Brno | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 119:99 | 12 |
5. | Sokol Tymákov | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 139:108 | 10 |
6. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 109:87 | 9 |
7. | TJ Dioss Nýřany | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 97:80 | 8 |
8. | TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 91:85 | 7 |
9. | SSK Vítkovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 91:85 | 7 |
10. | TJ Sokol Podlázky | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 108:115 | 4 |
11. | SK Studénka | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 97:96 | 3 |
12. | TJ Šroubárna Žatec | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 95:112 | 3 |
Tabulka venku
1. | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 74:65 | 8 |
2. | TJ Dioss Nýřany | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 119:126 | 6 |
3. | Sokol Tymákov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 93:93 | 5 |
4. | TJ Sokol Podlázky | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 118:120 | 5 |
5. | TJ Přeštice | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 109:113 | 5 |
6. | TJ Sokol Krčín | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 87:88 | 4 |
7. | TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 113:125 | 4 |
8. | 1. NH Brno | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 106:129 | 4 |
9. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 97:110 | 2 |
10. | SK Studénka | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 108:137 | 0 |
11. | SSK Vítkovice | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 97:133 | 0 |
12. | TJ Šroubárna Žatec | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 79:121 | 0 |
Výsledky zápasů dle kola
Datum | Čas | Zápas 12. kolo | Skóre |
25.10.2015 | 10:30 | Sokol Tymákov - TJ Dioss Nýřany | 19 : 10 (8 : 5) |
25.10.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Sokol Krčín - SSK Vítkovice | 23 : 17 (9 : 4) |
25.10.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 15 : 14 (7 : 9) |
25.10.2015 | 11:30 | TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ Přeštice | 20 : 22 (8 : 10) |
25.10.2015 | 14:00 | 1. NH Brno - SK Studénka | 21 : 15 (12 : 7) |
25.10.2015 | 14:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 19 : 20 (13 : 12) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas 11. kolo | Skóre |
18.10.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Sokol Krčín - TJ Přeštice | 23 : 17 (10 : 12) |
18.10.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - TJ Dioss Nýřany | 19 : 25 (8 : 14) |
18.10.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - SSK Vítkovice | 18 : 13 (10 : 6) |
18.10.2015 | 11:00 | Sokol Tymákov - SK Studénka | 21 : 14 (11 : 5) |
18.10.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 23 : 17 (10 : 10) |
18.10.2015 | 11:30 | TJ Šroubárna Žatec - 1. NH Brno | 19 : 12 (8 : 3) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas 10. kolo | Skóre |
17.10.2015 | 14:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - SK Studénka | 15 : 13 (7 : 6) |
17.10.2015 | 15:00 | TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 10 : 18 (6 : 9) |
17.10.2015 | 15:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - TJ Přeštice | 16 : 15 (8 : 6) |
17.10.2015 | 16:00 | TJ Sokol Krčín - TJ Dioss Nýřany | 24 : 21 (14 : 14) |
17.10.2015 | 16:00 | Sokol Tymákov - SSK Vítkovice | 22 : 12 (9 : 3) |
17.10.2015 | 16:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - 1. NH Brno | 25 : 17 (15 : 9) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas 9. kolo | Skóre |
10.10.2015 | 16:00 | TJ Přeštice - TJ Dioss Nýřany | 16 : 11 (8 : 6) |
11.10.2015 | 10:30 | SK Studénka - TJ Sokol Krčín | 17 : 17 (10 : 8) |
11.10.2015 | 11:00 | SSK Vítkovice - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 20 : 18 (11 : 10) |
11.10.2015 | 14:00 | 1. NH Brno - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 16 : 15 (8 : 9) |
11.10.2015 | 14:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Šroubárna Žatec | 22 : 12 (13 : 6) |
11.10.2015 | 16:00 | Sokol Tymákov - TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 18 : 24 (6 : 12) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas 8. kolo | Skóre |
04.10.2015 | 09:00 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - SSK Vítkovice | 21 : 16 (13 : 11) |
04.10.2015 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - Sokol Tymákov | 15 : 15 (7 : 7) |
04.10.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Sokol Krčín | 22 : 16 (10 : 9) |
04.10.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Přeštice - SK Studénka | 17 : 15 (10 : 7) |
04.10.2015 | 11:30 | TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 18 : 18 (9 : 8) |
04.10.2015 | 16:00 | 1. NH Brno - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 20 : 14 (12 : 8) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas 7. kolo | Skóre |
03.10.2015 | 10:30 | 1. NH Brno - Sokol Tymákov | 24 : 23 (12 : 11) |
03.10.2015 | 14:00 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - SK Studénka | 22 : 15 (12 : 6) |
03.10.2015 | 15:00 | TJ Šroubárna Žatec - TJ Sokol Krčín | 12 : 19 (9 : 11) |
03.10.2015 | 16:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 18 : 14 (8 : 9) |
03.10.2015 | 16:00 | TJ Přeštice - SSK Vítkovice | 14 : 12 (8 : 6) |
03.10.2015 | 16:00 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 21 : 16 (8 : 9) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas 6. kolo | Skóre |
26.09.2015 | 15:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - 1. NH Brno | 19 : 22 (11 : 12) |
26.09.2015 | 15:30 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Šroubárna Žatec | 24 : 12 (13 : 6) |
27.09.2015 | 11:00 | SSK Vítkovice - SK Studénka | 22 : 19 (12 : 9) |
27.09.2015 | 14:00 | TJ Sokol Krčín - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 19 : 16 (9 : 9) |
27.09.2015 | 14:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Dioss Nýřany | 16 : 10 (10 : 5) |
27.09.2015 | 16:00 | Sokol Tymákov - TJ Přeštice | 18 : 20 (9 : 12) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas 5. kolo | Skóre |
20.09.2015 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - SSK Vítkovice | 17 : 13 (8 : 7) |
20.09.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Dioss Nýřany | 16 : 19 (9 : 10) |
20.09.2015 | 14:00 | 1. NH Brno - TJ Sokol Krčín | 20 : 18 (10 : 9) |
20.09.2015 | 14:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Přeštice | 22 : 22 (13 : 11) |
20.09.2015 | 16:00 | Sokol Tymákov - TJ Šroubárna Žatec | 23 : 14 (15 : 6) |
10.10.2015 | 16:00 | SK Studénka - TJ Sokol Podlázky | : ( : ) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas 4. kolo | Skóre |
13.09.2015 | 10:30 | SK Studénka - TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 13 : 14 (6 : 7) |
13.09.2015 | 10:30 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - 1. NH Brno | 23 : 15 (12 : 7) |
13.09.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Sokol Krčín - Sokol Tymákov | 18 : 20 (7 : 13) |
13.09.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 11 : 17 (3 : 10) |
13.09.2015 | 11:00 | SSK Vítkovice - TJ Šroubárna Žatec | 14 : 12 (6 : 5) |
13.09.2015 | 11:30 | TJ Přeštice - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 19 : 12 (8 : 6) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas 3. kolo | Skóre |
12.09.2015 | 14:00 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - TJ Sokol Rokytnice | 19 : 15 (8 : 6) |
12.09.2015 | 15:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky - Sokol Tymákov | 24 : 16 (16 : 10) |
12.09.2015 | 16:00 | TJ Sokol Krčín - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 25 : 22 (12 : 11) |
12.09.2015 | 16:00 | SK Studénka - TJ Šroubárna Žatec | 23 : 15 (15 : 9) |
12.09.2015 | 16:00 | SSK Vítkovice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 18 : 19 (10 : 10) |
12.09.2015 | 16:30 | TJ Přeštice - 1. NH Brno | 22 : 16 (10 : 6) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas 2,kolo | Skóre |
06.09.2015 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - SK Studénka | 19 : 17 (12 : 10) |
06.09.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Sokol Krčín - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 22 : 18 (11 : 7) |
06.09.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Přeštice | 14 : 13 (4 : 4) |
06.09.2015 | 14:00 | 1. NH Brno - SSK Vítkovice | 18 : 14 (9 : 6) |
06.09.2015 | 16:00 | Sokol Tymákov - TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 18 : 14 (12 : 6) |
Datum | Čas | Zápas 1.kolo | Skóre |
30.08.2015 | 10:30 | TJ Sokol Rokytnice - TJ Sokol Podlázky | 19 : 24 (9 : 12) |
30.08.2015 | 10:30 | SK Studénka - 1. NH Brno | 21 : 24 (11 : 15) |
30.08.2015 | 10:30 | TJ Dioss Nýřany - TJ Sokol Tymákov | 12 : 19 (7 : 10) |
30.08.2015 | 11:00 | SSK Vítkovice - TJ Sokol Krčín | 17 : 17 (6 : 9) |
30.08.2015 | 11:00 | TJ Přeštice - TJ Šroubárna Žatec | 15 : 14 (8 : 7) |
30.08.2015 | 14:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 16 : 17 (10 : 10) |